Habilidade · Executive Assistant

Remoto Executive Assistant Traballos

Posicións 4 que requiren Executive Assistant

Totalmente remoto Tempo completo Data Science & Analytics
vía We Work Remotely

Headquarters: Dubai, United Arab Emirates URL: https://aceventures.ai/ Location: Remote, based in the UAE or Europe. Engagement: full-time independent contractor (own visa and invoicing setup required). About the role You will …

ChatGPT Admin Excel Executive Assistant QuickBooks and Claude.ai
2 weeks, 3 days | Aplicar o We Work Remotely
Totalmente remoto Tempo completo Finanzas e contabilidade
vía We Work Remotely

Headquarters: Oxford, UK URL: https://getellipsis.com Description Ellipsis is emerging as a market leader in “GEO” for B2B technology companies. This is a high-impact, hands-on role in a fast-moving and ambitious …

HR Administration Executive Assistant Bookkeeping and Executive Virtual Assistance
2 weeks, 6 days | Aplicar o We Work Remotely
Executive Assistant

Simplero | Anywhere in the World

Totalmente remoto Tempo completo Outros
vía We Work Remotely

Headquarters: Los Angeles, CA URL: http://www.simplero.com Full-time. Remote. Pacific Time strongly preferred. Los Angeles county would be a huge bonus so we can be in person when it makes sense. …

Admin Executive Assistant and Executive Virtual Assistance
1 month, 4 weeks | Aplicar o We Work Remotely
Executive Assistant

Boldly | Anywhere in the World

Totalmente remoto Tempo completo Data Science & Analytics
vía We Work Remotely

Headquarters: United States URL: https://boldly.com/ We are currently hiring for multiple positions, including roles within the non-profit and finance industries. Are you a dynamic, caring and ridiculously talented executive assistant …

Admin Executive Assistant Email Handling Event Planning and Executive Virtual Assistance
2 months | Aplicar o We Work Remotely
Obter alertas de tarefas

Obteña diariamente novas tarefas remotas na súa caixa de entrada. Non se require conta.

Acerca das tarefas remotas de Executive Assistant

As empresas están a contratar activamente traballadores remotos con habilidades Executive Assistant. Se é un profesional experimentado ou busca entrar no campo, WFHJ ten oportunidades de traballo desde Inicio que se axusten á súa experiencia.

Todos os traballos en WFHJ son libres para navegar e aplicar. Examinar todas as habilidades para atopar máis oportunidades.

Feedback